Rezervace soutěže
Pozvánka | Obnovit | |||
---|---|---|---|
Kde: | O pohár starosty obce Novosedly | Kdy: | 16. 07. 2017 10:00 |
Kontakt: | Pavel Tauber | Telefon: | +420 608 781 793 |
Začátek rezervace: | 03. 07. 2017 20:00 | Konec rezervace: | 15. 07. 2017 20:00 |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Novosedly | ST | Honza Adamec | |
2 | 2 | Úherce | PS | Petr Štejr | |
3 | 3 | Bolkov | PJ | Vladimír Štýs | |
4 | 4 | Žebnice | PS | Honza Adamec | |
5 | 5 | Mokrouše | PJ | Honza Adamec | |
6 | 6 | Horní Lukavice | PJ | Honza Adamec | |
7 | 7 | Kalenice | ST | Honza Adamec | |
8 | 8 | Útušice | PJ | Honza Adamec | |
9 | 9 | Dehtín | KT | Honza Adamec | |
10 | 10 | Poděvousy | DO | Honza Adamec | |
11 | 11 | Únětice 1911 | PJ | Honza Adamec | |
12 | 12 | Nišovice | ST | Tomáš Rezek | |
13 | 13 | Chrást | PB | Honza Adamec | |
14 | 14 | Úněšov | PS | Miloslav Pytlik | |
15 | 15 | Horní Kamenice | DO | Vlastimil Žák | |
16 | 16 | Bezdědovice | ST | Josef Motyka | |
17 | 17 | Doubravice u Volyně | ST | Václav Buben | |
18 | 18 | Štěnovický Borek | PJ | Michal Polívka | |
19 | 19 | Přechovice | ST | Míra Zdychynec | |
20 | 20 | Nevřeň | PS | Jícháč | |
21 | 21 | Robčice | PJ | Radek Růt | |
22 | 22 | Krč | PI | Tomáš Vlášek | |
23 | 23 | Nové Kestřany | ST | Pavel Kaněra | |
24 | 24 | Milenovice | PI | Tomáš Vlášek | |
25 | 25 | Hlubyně | PB | Jiří Novotný | |
26 | 26 | Drachkov | ST | Honza Adamec | |
27 | 27 | Hejná | KT | Honza Adamec | |
28 | 28 | Zahorčice | ST | Milan Přibyl | |
29 | 29 | Štichovice | PS | Richard Hlous | |
30 | 30 | Dražejov | ST | Ondřej Vít |
Poř. | Start. místo | Tým a jméno | Tým / Závodník | Okres | Zadal |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Únětice 1911 | PJ | Honza Adamec | |
2 | 2 | Mrtník | PS | Honza Adamec | |
3 | 3 | Úněšov | PS | Denisa Joudalová | |
4 | 4 | Hradec | PJ | Honza Adamec | |
5 | 5 | Horní Lukavice | PJ | Verča Hrubá | |
6 | 6 | Chotíkov | PS | Monča | |
7 | 7 | Štichovice | PS | Richard Hlous | |
8 | 8 | Vacov | A | PT | Katka Nováková |
9 | 9 | Nihošovice | ST | Milan Daňa | |
10 | 10 | Útušice | PJ | Vojtěch Mareš | |
11 | 11 | Poděvousy | DO | Anděla Mašková | |
12 | 12 | Dražejov | ST | Monika Hůdová | |
13 | 13 | Dolany | PT | Tereza Chvalová |